Spotlight Performance Calendar: November 2017


Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Oct 30
19:30 ALRA
Oct 31
19:00 Rose Bruford19:30 ALRA19:30 Mountview19:30 ALRA
1
19:00 Italia Conti19:00 Rose Bruford19:30 ALRA19:30 ALRA19:30 Mountview
2
13:00 East 15 * 14:30 Rose Bruford19:00 Rose Bruford19:00 Italia Conti19:00 PPA19:30 ALRA19:30 Mountview19:30 ALRA19:30 East 15
3
14:30 Italia Conti19:00 Italia Conti19:00 PPA19:30 Mountview19:30 ALRA19:30 ALRA19:30 East 15
4
12:00 Mountview14:00 PPA14:30 East 1515:00 ALRA15:00 ALRA17:00 Mountview19:00 PPA19:00 Italia Conti19:30 ALRA19:30 East 15
5

6

7
19:00 Arden
8
14:00 Arden19:00 Arden19:00 PPA19:00 Italia Conti19:30 GSA
9
14:00 PPA19:00 PPA19:00 Italia Conti19:30 GSA19:30 The Poor School19:30 LIPA19:30 Bristol Old Vic
10
14:30 Italia Conti19:00 Italia Conti19:00 PPA19:30 The Poor School19:30 GSA19:30 Bristol Old Vic19:30 LIPA
11
14:00 PPA14:30 GSA14:30 LIPA14:30 Bristol Old Vic19:00 Rose Bruford19:00 PPA19:00 Italia Conti19:30 GSA19:30 The Poor School19:30 Bristol Old Vic19:30 LIPA
12
11:00 PPA14:00 PPA19:30 The Poor School
13
14:30 Rose Bruford19:00 Rose Bruford19:30 Bristol Old Vic
14
14:30 Bristol Old Vic19:00 Rose Bruford19:30 Bristol Old Vic19:30 Mountview
15
13:00 Mountview * 19:00 Italia Conti19:30 RCSSD19:30 ALRA19:30 ALRA19:30 GSA19:30 Mountview19:30 The Poor School19:30 Bristol Old Vic19:30 East 15
16
13:00 Mountview * 13:00 Giles Foreman * 13:00 ALRA14:30 Bristol Old Vic19:00 Giles Foreman * 19:00 Italia Conti19:30 RCSSD19:30 ALRA19:30 ALRA19:30 The Poor School19:30 Mountview19:30 Bristol Old Vic19:30 GSA19:30 East 1519:30 East 1519:30 LIPA
17
13:00 ALRA13:00 ALRA14:30 RCSSD14:30 Italia Conti19:00 Italia Conti19:30 RCSSD19:30 ALRA19:30 ALRA19:30 Mountview19:30 The Poor School19:30 LIPA19:30 East 1519:30 East 1519:30 GSA19:30 Bristol Old Vic
18
12:00 Mountview12:30 East 1514:00 East 1514:30 LIPA14:30 RCSSD15:00 ALRA15:00 ALRA17:00 Mountview19:00 Italia Conti19:15 East 1519:30 East 1519:30 LIPA19:30 GSA19:30 RCSSD19:30 The Poor School
19
19:30 The Poor School
20
13:00 ALRA19:30 ALRA19:30 ALRA19:30 GSA
21
13:00 ALRA13:00 ALRA19:30 ALRA19:30 ALRA19:30 GSA
22
13:00 ALRA19:30 RCSSD19:30 GSA19:30 GSA
23
14:00 Giles Foreman * 19:00 Rose Bruford19:30 GSA19:30 GSA19:30 Giles Foreman * 19:30 The Poor School19:30 Guildhall19:30 RCSSD
24
14:00 Guildhall14:00 Giles Foreman * 14:30 Rose Bruford14:30 RCSSD19:00 Rose Bruford19:30 GSA19:30 GSA19:30 Giles Foreman * 19:30 RCSSD19:30 Guildhall19:30 The Poor School
25
14:30 RCSSD14:30 GSA16:00 Rose Bruford19:30 GSA19:30 GSA19:30 RCSSD19:30 The Poor School19:30 Guildhall
26
19:30 The Poor School
27
14:00 Guildhall19:30 Guildhall19:30 GSA
28
19:30 Guildhall19:30 GSA19:30 LAMDA19:30 Arts Edu.
29
14:00 Guildhall19:00 Royal Welsh College19:30 GSA19:30 Guildhall19:30 Mountview19:30 LAMDA19:30 The Poor School19:30 Arts Edu.19:30 RCSSD
30
13:45 East 1514:00 Arden14:00 LAMDA19:00 Arden19:00 Royal Welsh College19:15 Royal Welsh College19:30 LIPA19:30 East 1519:30 GSA19:30 LAMDA19:30 The Poor School19:30 Mountview19:30 RCSSD19:30 Arts Edu.
Dec 1
14:00 LAMDA14:00 Arden14:30 RCSSD19:00 Arden19:00 Royal Welsh College19:00 Bristol Old Vic19:15 Royal Welsh College19:30 The Lir Academy19:30 GSA19:30 LIPA19:30 East 1519:30 East 1519:30 RCSSD19:30 Arts Edu.19:30 LAMDA19:30 The Poor School19:30 Mountview19:45 Royal Welsh College
Dec 2
12:00 Mountview14:30 RCSSD14:30 East 1514:30 LIPA14:30 Royal Welsh College15:00 Bristol Old Vic15:00 RAM15:00 LAMDA19:00 Royal Welsh College19:15 Royal Welsh College19:30 The Lir Academy19:30 LIPA19:30 East 1519:30 East 1519:30 LAMDA19:30 The Poor School19:30 GSA19:30 RAM19:30 RCSSD19:30 Arts Edu.19:45 Royal Welsh College20:00 Bristol Old Vic
Dec 3

 

Users from drama schools with course accreditation must sign in to see details of private performances.