Spotlight: JEMMA REDGRAVE

JEMMA REDGRAVE

JEMMA REDGRAVE by Charlie Carter
Photo: Charlie Carter
CONWAY VAN GELDER GRANT LTD
3rd Floor, 8-12 Broadwick Street, London W1F 8HW
Phone: 020-7287 0077
E-mail: info@conwayvg.co.uk
WWW: www.conwayvangeldergrant.com
BESPOKE VOICE AGENCY
3rd Floor, 8-12 Broadwick Street, London W1F 8HW
Phone: 020 7287 1070
E-mail: voices@bespokeagency.co.uk
WWW: www.bespokevoiceagency.co.uk
Playing Age:51 - 55 years
  

About me:

Television Stage Film Radio
(spacer)
Television
2020, Television, DI Jill Raymond, Silent Witness, BBC, Tracey Larcombe
2019, Television, Amelia, Grantchester Series 4, ITV, Rob Evans
2018, Television, Juno Starling, Midsomer Murders, ITV, Matt Carter
Television, Kate Stewart, Dr. Who, BBC, Douglas Mackinnon
Television, Holby City, BBC, Various
Television, CHURCHILL: 100 Days that Saved Britain, ITV, Marion Milne
Television, Dracula, Sky/Flame Ventures, Tim Fywell/Steve Shill
Television, Dr Abbie Evan, Frankie, BBC, Mark Everest
Television, Helena Marsden, Law & Order, Kudos Film Ltd, Paul Wilmshurst
Television, Rachel Belcombe, Unforgiven, Red, David Evans
Television, Jessie, Miss Marple, ITV, Hettie Macdonald
Television, Eve, Cold Blood, Granada, Stuart Orma
Television, Jean, The Relief of Belsen, Channel 4, Justin Hardy
Television, Lady Bertram, Mansfield Park, ITV, Iain McDonald
Television, Sophie Wall, Waking the Dead, BBC, David Thacker
Television, Lady Ottoline Morell, Riot at the Rite, BBC, Andy Wilson
Television, Trudi Griffon, Lewis, ITV, Bill Anderson
Television, Dee, Like Father Like Son, Ecosse Television Ltd, Nick Lochlen
Television, Mary Arnold, Tom Brown's Schooldays, Company Television, David Moore
Television, Emily, The Grid, Carnival Films for BBC2, Mikael Salomon
Television, Grace Finnegan, Inspector Linley, BBC, Alrick Riley
Television, Jenna, Amnesia, Ecosse, Nick Laughland
Television, Dr Connor, My Family, BBC/DLT Entertainment, Dewi Humphreys
Television, High Stakes, BBC, Dewi Humphreys
Television, Lady Rochester, Judge John Deed, BBC, Jane Powell
Television, Jen Forrester, The Swap, Greenlit Productions, David Drury
Television, Joanna, Fish, Principal Films for BBC, Maurice Philips
Television, Gale, Blue Murder, Carlton, Paul Unwin
Television, Dr Wolf, Cry Wolf, Alomo, Dewi Humphries
Television, Cynthia Mosley, Mosley, Channel Four, Rob Knights
Television, Eleanor Bramwell, Bramwell - 4 Series, Whitby Davison
Television, Caroline Coon, The Buddha of Suburbia, BBC, Roger Michell
Television, Elaine, Trials of Oz, BBC, Sherry Folks
Television, Pip Campbell, All Good Things, BBC, Sharon Miller
Television, Pamela, Mixing It, Film for Channel 4, Penny Churn
Television, The Real Charlotte, TV Film, Tony Barry
Television, A Time to Die, Anglia TV, Paul Annette
Stage
2018, Stage, Vanessa, Mood Music, Old Vic, Roger Michell
Stage, An Ideal Husband, Chichester Festival Theatre, Rachel Kavanaugh
Stage, Donkey's Years, Rose Theatre Kingston, Lisa Spirling
Stage, Dorothy, Farewell to the Theatre, Hamstead Theatre, Roger Michell
Stage, Various, Afganistan Plays, Washington/Broadway, Indu Rubasingham
Stage, Various, Afganistan Plays, Tricycle Theatre, Nicholas Kent
Stage, Varya, Cherry Orchard, Chichester, Philip Franks
Stage, Linda, Misconceptions, Tour, Tim Carroll
Stage, Titania, A Midsummer Night's Dream, Albery Theatre, Matthew Francis
Stage, Major Barbara, Major Barbara, Piccadilly, Peter Hall
Stage, Sophie, Chatsky, Almeida Theatre & Tour, Jonathan Kent
Stage, Rosalind, As You Like It, Greenwich Theatre, Robert Carson
Stage, Emily, Our Town, Shaftesbury Theatre, Robert Ackerman
Stage, Irena, The Three Sisters, Queens Theatre, Robert Sturua
Stage, Roxanne, Cyrano de Bergerac, Greenwich Theatre, Matthew Francis
Stage, Clarissa, Seven Lears, The Wrestling School
Stage, Petra, Enemy of the People, The Playhouse WE, David Thacker
Stage, Lady Teazle, School for Scandal, Bristol Old Vic, Les Waters
Stage, Rosa, Panorama, Kings Head Theatre, Penny Churn
Stage, Eleanora, Easter, Haymarket - Leicester, David Leveaux
Stage, Miss Julie, Miss Julie, Pocket Theatre Tour, Laurence Boswell
Stage, Geraldine, What the Butler Saw, Lyric Theatre Belfast, Richard Digby Day
Stage, Lady Windermere, Lady Windermere's Fan, Lyric Theatre Belfast, Richard Digby Day
Film
Feature Film, Love and Friendship, StudioCanal, Whit Stillman
Feature Film, Lassie, Charles Sturridge
Feature Film, I'll Be There, Morgan Dreek, Craig Ferguson
Feature Film, Moonlight, Delux Prods, Paulacan de Oest
Feature Film, The Acid House, Umbrella TV Productions, Paul Mcguigan
Feature Film, Power and Conflict, P.A.C, Aldo Lado
Feature Film, Howards end, Merchant Ivory, James Ivory
Feature Film, Dream Demon, Harley Cokeliss
Feature Film, Rebecca, Family Business, Craig Ferguson
Radio
Radio, Barbara, The Glittering Prizes, Above the Title Productions